BraunAbility Millennium 1 – Series 01 2017-10-04T14:55:28+00:00
Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Millennium 1, Series 01 Parts List

BraunAbility Millennium 1 Series 01 Exploded View

Hydraulics Parts

Note: Prices are subject to change.

Item # Description MPN
1 Pump Assembly 31038-12V
2 Solenoid, 4-Post n/a
3 Power Cable, Up Solenoid to Motor 29049
4 Motor, Pump – 12 Volt – Low RPM 31350
5 Elbow, 65° 26578
6 Valve Assembly, “Down / Bridge” 31348K
7 Coil (only), “Down / Bridge” Valve 31122
8 Cartridge, “Down / Bridge” Valve 26078
9 Valve Assembly, “Duel Relief” 31120K
10 Cartridge, “Duel Relief” Valve 31121
11 Cap, Reservoir Filler 16935
12 O-Ring , Hand Pump Mounting 17351
13 Hand Pump w/ O-Rings 26074
14 Screw, 1/4-20 x 2-1/4″, Allen Head 26080
15 Clamp, Reservoir 17069
16 Reservoir, Hydraulic Fluid 16934
17 Plastic Fitting 87563
18 Pressure Switch 31199
19 Fitting 24504
20 Elbow 26579
21 Hose Assembly, 1/8″ 16004A-086
22 Hose Assembly, 1/8″ (pump side) 16004A-046
23 Elbow 26667
24 Cylinder C1514.3-9408
25 Elbow 15150
26 Hose, Thermal Plastic 23742R*
27 Connector, Plastic “Y”, 1/8″ O.D. 18877
28 Hose Assembly, 3/16″ w/Two Guards 915-2601-136
29 Fitting 87622
30 Cylinder, Roll Stop 25309-05A
31 Handle with Grip 17206A
32 Diode Assembly, Up Solenoid 73906A

BraunAbility Millennium 1 Series 01 Exploded View

Pump Module Parts

Note: Prices are subject to change.

Item # Description MPN
1 Pump Assembly 31038-12V
2 Power Cable, Up Solenoid to Motor 29049
3 Solenoid, Up – 4-Post – Trombetta 31374
4 Diode Assembly, Up Solenoid 73906A
5 Nut, #10-32, Serrated Flange 83080
6 Fitting, Male 7/16-20 O-Ring to Male 7/16-20 JIC 37° 24504
7 Elbow, Female Swivel 26579
8 Switch, Pressure 31199
9 Control, Hand Pendant Assembly – Standard 100063-001
10 Keypad, Hand Control 30000
11 Hand Pendant Case – Front 100027-001
12 Seal, Hand Control – Standard 100066-001
13 Module, Hand Control 100041-001
14 Screw, 10-32 x 1/2″, Phillip, Pan Head 82744
15 Hand Pendant Case – Rear 100028-001
16 Hanger, Round – Hand Control 73793
17 Screw, #4-40 x 1/4″, Phillip, Pan Head 11480
18 Cord, Coiled – 6-Conductor 100044-001
19 Control Board Assembly 100080-001
20 Standoff, Snap-In 31011
21 Switch, Push Button 31753
22 Plate, Backing / Mounting – Rear 985-2501RN
23 Cover, Pump, 2-Piece – Back 915-0513RN
24 Recepticle, Clip On 28803
25 Lens, Threshold Warning – Red 30704
26 Decal, Warning / Pressure Relief Valve 22249
27 Spacer, Lens – NHTSA 31386
28 Metal Ring Base – Lamp 30971
29 Socket, Lamp 30703
30 Screw, #8-32 x 1/2″ Pan Head Phillips – Thread Cut 30974
31 Bulb, Light 19841
32 Diode, Green LED, Panel Mount 29545
33 Strain Relief – Liquid Tight 30753
34 Washer, 5/16″ Flat 10063
35 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4″, Nylock, Hex 29608
36 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1/2″, Nylock, Hex 10012
37 Cable, Ground 22166A
38 Washer, 5/16″ External Tooth 16368
39 Beeper, Continuous 30487
40 Switch, Toggle 12185
41 Decal, Lift Power – On/Off 21494
42 Stud, Power Feed 26084
43 Rubber Boot, Red 82046
44 Harness, Lift Interlock Connection 31797A
45 Pump Handle with Grip 17206A
46 Cover, Pump – 2-Piece – Top / Front 915-0519RN
47 Rivet, Pop, SD43BS – 1/8″ – .13″/.19″ 12954
48 Plug, Window – Clear 30443
49 Stud, Wing Head – 1/4 Turn 28804
50 Retainer, Push On 28805
51 Washer, Nylon, 1/4″ I.D. x 11/16″ O.D. x .030″ 12690
52 Clip, Pump Handle – Top 915-5517
53 Clip, Pump Handle – Bottom 915-5518
54 Wire Assembly, Lift Stowed Connection tSee note below 31798A
55 Decal, Manual Instructions – Public 31412
56 Decal, Removal / Installaton – Pump Cover 29051
57 Decal, Warning – Control Board Damage 30787
58 Decal, Removal / Installation Pump Handle 29052
59 Decal, Installation & Warning 27154
60 Cable, Pump Module Power Hookup 26082A-4
61 Harness, Power – Stow Interlock 915-2530NA
62 Harness, Interlock / Lighting 985-0531NA
63 Harness, Up / Down Solenoid 915-2533NA
64 Harness, Threshold Switch Extension 985-A1534NA
65 Harness, Stow Interlock 915-1538NA

Lift Parts

BraunAbility Millennium 1 Series 01 Exploded View

Note: Prices are subject to change.

/tr>

Item # Description MPN
1 Base Weldment 985R1148KS33
2 Cover, Pump, 2-Piece, Back-Bottom 915-0513RNA
3 Cover, Pump, 2-Piece, Top-Front Assy. 915-0519RNA
4 Platform Weldment 917-03350NW
5 Outer Barrier Assembly (Inc. 5,13,31,168,181) 915-0312NA33Y
6 Inner Roll Stop 915-0147NWY
7 Bridge Switch Assembly 31010RA
8 Block, Platform Stop – Bridging – Rear 25778
9 Block, Platform Stop – Bridging – Front 900-0311
10 Plate, Backing/Mounting Rear 985-0501RN
11 Bag, Vinyl – 7″ x 10″ 31174
12 Washer, #10, Flat, Auto BK 11541
13 Rivet, Pop, 3/16″ x .06″/.13″ 11512
14 Washer, .516″ I.D. x 1″ O.D. x .0269″, Auto BK 15328
15 Washer, Finger, Disc Spring 27276
16 Snap-Ring 1/2″ 13273
17 Snap-Ring 5/16″ 24570
18 O-Ring, 5/16″ I.D. x 1/16″ O.D. 26614
19 Screw, Socket Head, 3/8-16 x 1/2″ with 1/2″ Shoulder 25929
20 Grommet, I.D. .281″/ FR.125″ x GD.625″/T.375″ 27725
21 Pivot, Roll Stop Lever 24550
22 Rivet, Pop, 1/8″- .13″/.19″ 12954
23 Stud, Wing Head 28804
24 Retainer, Push-On 28805
25 Grommet, ID .312″, FR .250″, GD .813″ T500″ 27726
26 Pump Assembly 31038-12V
27 Pin, Pivot, Parallel Arm 917-0403
28 Screw Drive #8 x 3/16″ Long Black 31086BK
29 Receptacle, Clip-On 28803
30 Cylinder Assembly, Roll Stop 25309-05AK
31 Rubber Nose, 33″ 24603-33
32 Latch Assembly, Roll Stop 915-4343NA
33 Washer, 5/16″ Flat 10063
34 Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1/2″ Nylock, Hex 29729
35 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4″, Button Head, Soc Cap Hd 24440
36 Microswitch Assembly 975-3121A
37 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4″ Nylock, Hex 29608
38 Rivet, Pop, SD68 BSLF-3/16″ – .38″/.50″ 15244
39 Parallel Arm Assy., Top-Front w/Bearings 915-0437FA
40 Bearing, Flange, 1/2″ x 1/4″ 24442
41 Weldment, Latch, Lift/Tite, Rear 27013RW
42 Weldment, Latch, Lift/Tite, Front 27013FW
43 Screw, #4-40 x 5/8″, Round Head 14810
44 Clip, Cable, 5/16″, Plastic 26948
45 Screw, #8-32 x 1″, Mach. Truss Head 19912BK
46 Nut, #4-40 w/Lockwasher 19537
47 Nut, #8-32, Hex 10777
48 Parallel Arm Assy., Top-Rear w/Bearings 975-2437RA
49 Cylinder, 14.625″/29.146″ Retracted C1514.3-9408
50 Parallel Arm Assy., Bottom w/Bearings and Sensors – Rear 985-1458NA
51 Bearing, Flange, 3/4″ x 3/8″ 24011
52 Bushing, 3/4″ I.D. x 1/2″ 900-0456
53 Vertical Channel Weldment, Front, 48″ 955-0448FNW
54 Cover, Plastic, Parallel Arm, O/S Front-w/Tape 915-0704NA
55 Tape, 1″ Wide S-Face Foam, x 14″ (1 Shown) 82015R014
56 Tape, 1″ Wide S-Face Foam, x 10″ (3 Shown) 82015R010
57 Cycle Counter-LCD Without Reset 30547
58 Handrail Weldment 985-0618NW
59 Rivet, Push In – 8MM 30063
60 Bumper, Rubber, 31/32″ O.D. 10950
61 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2″, Self-Tap, Phillips 13583
62 Bulb, Light 20-W, Halogen Reflector 31060
63 Bolt, Carriage, 1/4-20 x 3/4″ 13434
64 Base, Cover -33″ 975-0148CN33
65 Washer, 3/8″ Flat, Black 10064
66 Nut, 3/8-16, Hex Lock 13617
67 Cotter Pin, 1/4″ x 2″, Black 15886BK
68 Cam Wmt, Microswitch, Opposite Pump Side 985-0834NW
69 Cover, Plastic, Parallel Arm, I/S Front-w/Tape 975-0701NA
70 Threshold Strip Switch 30758A
71 Screw, 1/4-20 x 1/2″ FHSCS 18860
72 Washer, Finger Disk Spring 30772
73 Washer, 1/2″ Flat Black Zinc 25346
74 Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1″, Hex 10025
75 Washer, 3/8″, Lock, Black 10069BK
76 Lever, Inboard Barrier 985-0404N
77 Clamp, Insulate, 1 3/8″ I.D. 29765
78 Washer, 5/16″ Lock, Black 10068
79 Gas Spring, Fold Arm 29186
80 Ball Stud, Gas Spring, 13MM x 3/8-16 F. Thread 29185
81 Washer, 3/8″, Lock 10069
82 Spacer, Flap Cylinder .184″ Thick 915-0416
83 Clip, Safety, 3/8-16 x 3/4″, Flange 12608
84 Bolt, 3/8-16 X 3/4″, Flange Button Head, Socket Cap 25171
85 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 2″, Flange, Hex 25130
86 Nut, 5/16-18, Serrated Flange 25131
87 Arm, Slide Support 985-6612N
88 Slide, Platform, Rotate, Weldment 985-0606N
89 Spacer, .5″ O.D. x .334″ I.D. x 1.515″ LG 25132
90 Bearing, Flange, 3/4″ x 1/4″ 24012
91 Weldment, Platform Pivot Arm – 48″ 985-0640NW-BKN
92 Pin, Pivot, Lower Arm 900-0413N
93 Ring, Snap, 3/4″, External 18657
94 Bearing, UHMW, Flat, 1.226″ 205-1760
95 Ball Stud, 10MM 21301
96 Vertical Channel Weldment, Rear 955-0448RNW
97 Plastic End Cap, 1″ I.D. x 1 1/4″ O.D. 20474
98 Grip, Handle, Yellow 19074
99 Spring, Dampener, Retract 26963
100 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1 1/4″ Low Socket Hd., Cap, Bk. 26327
101 Bumper, 1″x 5/8″ Long 33603
102 Screw, 1/2-20 x 1 1/2″ Set Lock, Black 18663
103 Block, Guide-Platform Stow 28593
104 Pin, Platform 975-2325
105 Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4″, SHFS 25527
106 Spacer, UHMW, Vertical Channel 995-0320
107 Nut, 1/4-20 Nylock 14614
108 Bracket, Mounting, Quiet Ride 915-0392
109 Gas Spring, 12.2″ Extended/8.3″ Compressed 30550A
110 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4″, Carriage, Black 15858BK
111 Washer, 5/16″, External Tooth 16368
112 Nut, 5/16-18 Hex 10058
113 Bracket, Inner Side Panel Guide 915-0703
114 Bearing, UHMW, Flat, Thin, Black 916-5406
115 Pivot, Bridge Plate Lever, Upper, Inside 916-5433
116 Bearing, Flange – 3/4″ x 1/2″ 24027
117 Spacer, UHMW, Latch 950-7760
118 Spring, 1/4″ x 1″ Extension w/Hooks 10774
119 Tubing, Polyurethane – 1/4″ I.D. x 1/2″ O.D. x .81″ 28630R000.81
120 Pin, Clevis, 3/8″ x 3″, Black 24932BK
121 Pin, Platform Cylinder 915-0414
122 Ring, Snap, 1/2″, External, .035″ Thick 20946
123 Weldment, Tube-IB Fold Arm-Rear 985-0625RNW
124 Lever, Roll Stop Latch (Assembly #915-0345A) 915-0435
125 Nut, 3/8-16, Hex 10059BK
126 Weldment,Tube-IB Fold Arm-Front 985-0625FNW
127 Pivot, Roll Stop Cylinder, Front 990-0352
128 Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1 1/2″ Hex Head, Cap 10014
129 Bolt, 7/16-20 x 1″, SHCS, w/Nylock Patch 28474
130 Screw, #10-32 x 3/8″, Flat Head, Hex 24537
131 Adapter, Cylinder/Roll Stop Lever-Out 990-0341
132 Nut, #10-32, w/Lockwasher 18349
133 Rivet, Pop, 3/16″-.25″/.38″, Black 14993
134 Adapter, Cylinder/Roll Stop Lever 915-0341N
135 Harness, Sensor – Cherry w/Plug 30433A60
136 Rivet, Snap, Black, .158/.197 Thick 25759
137 Clamp, Cable, 1/2″, Plastic 10092
138 Nut, 5/16-18, Top Lock, Black 28324BK
139 Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1/2″, Button Head Socket 15733
140 Bolt, 3/8-16 x 2″, Hex Head, Cap 10027
141 Roller Assembly 1000-2395A
142 Roller Retainer 915-5353
143 Nut, 5/16-18 Hex, Lock 11387BK
144 Pivot, Bridge Plate Lever, Upper-Outer 916-5434
145 Clamp, 1/4″ I.D.- Nylon Loop 84396
146 Clip, Hand Control Hanger 84389
147 Rivet, Snap, .201″ x .256″/.295″ 26362
148 Bearing, Flange, 1″ x 1/2-16FDU08 28031
149 Cover, Plastic, Parallel Arm, O/S Rear-w/Tape 915-0702NA
150 Weldment, Bridgeplate Bracket, Front 985-0431FNW
151 Spacer, Handrail, .375″ Thk. UHMW 995-0301
152 Washer, .516″ I.D. x .75″ O.D. x .250″, Black 25336
153 Cover, Plastic, Parallel Arm, I/S Rear-w/Tape 975-0703NA
154 Weldment, Bridgeplate Bracket, Rear 985-0431RNW
155 Spring, Torsion – .366 I.D. x .05″ 30386
156 Spacer, IB Lock 30394
157 Weldment, IB Lock 985-0630NW
158 Bearing, 3/8″ I.D. x 1/2″ Long 30405
159 Roller, .65″ O.D. x 1/2″ Long 985-0631N
160 E-Clip, 3/8″ Shaft 84383
161 Spacer, Handrail, .230″ Thk. UHMW 911-5301
162 Magnet – Sensor Ring 30662
163 Harness, Sensor – Magnetic w/Plug 31030A45
164 Rivet, Snap, Black, .201″ Hole x .177″/.217″ Thick 30408
165 Bearing, Flange, 3/8″ x 1/4″ – Plastic 24028
166 Light Assy, Vertical Channel 31062A
167 Tab, Outer Barrier – Assembly 915-6367NA
168 Washer, .4″ I.D. x .810″ O.D. x .12″ 24536
169 Spacer, UHMW-.75″ O.D. x .39″ I.D. x .25″ 30227
170 Bolt, 3/8-16 x 3/4″ Soc. Hd. Cap Screw Bk. 26259
171 Spacer, Flap Cylinder .700″ Thick 915-0415
172 Guard, Rollstop Sensor Wires 915-0368N50Y
173 Parallel Arm Assy., Bottom w/Bearings-Front 985-0457NA
174 Screw, #10-32 x 1/2″ Button Head, Socket, Cap 30375
175 Bearing Assy., UHMW Flat w/Magnet 205-1760NA
176 Slide, UHMW,Platform Rotate, Magnet 31009
177 Rivet, Pop, 3/16″ – .13/.25″ – SD64BS 11513
178 Harness, Sensor-Reed 31254A
179 Screw, #4-40 x 1/4″ Phillips Pan Head, Thread Cut 31043
180 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8″ Pan Head Phillips, Thd. Cut 26714
181 Adapter, Cylinder / Roll Stop Lever 915-0344
182 Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1″, Hex 10001
183 Nut, 1/4-20, Hex 10057
184 Washer, 1/4″ External Tooth 83588
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.